8 21K GUATEMAGICA

     domingo, 27 de marzo del 2022

      RETALHULEU, Guatemala

LIBRE MASCULINA 21K

Puesto Numero Nombre Paso TM-Disparo TM-Chip Check1 Check2 Check3
1 415 JOSE GONZALEZ SUT 3:17 1:09:34 1:08:45 0:30:04 0:55:12
2 149 Ottoniel Mucia Lopez 3:18 1:09:58 1:09:09 0:30:03 0:55:13
3 405 RENE GONZALEZ SUT 3:19 1:10:15 1:09:26 0:30:04 0:55:13
4 396 LUIS RIVERO GONZALEZ 3:21 1:10:57 1:10:06 0:30:17 0:55:12
5 406 VICTOR HERNANDEZ  3:26 1:12:47 1:11:58 0:31:01 0:56:44
7 371 PEDRO LOPEZ LOPEZ 3:39 1:17:26 1:16:37 0:32:59 1:01:27
8 7 JAVIER CACACHO  3:39 1:17:32 1:16:39 0:33:13 1:01:25
9 416 MAURO SAMAYOA  3:42 1:18:27 1:17:38 0:33:06 1:01:51
10 293 GERARDO GUERRA PAYES 3:44 1:19:09 1:18:18 0:33:07 1:01:52
11 409 MARLON MENDEZ GALINDO 3:44 1:19:11 1:18:20 0:34:34 1:03:00

LIBRE FEMENINA 21K

Puesto Numero Nombre Paso TM-Disparo TM-Chip Check1 Check2 Check3
1 397 VIVIANA AROCHE LOPEZ 3:59 1:24:15 1:23:25 0:35:55 1:07:28
2 395 JOSSELINE YOS AJUCHAN 4:00 1:24:33 1:23:44 0:36:02 1:07:29
3 403 TERES LARIOS VELASQUEZ 4:05 1:26:19 1:25:30 0:30:05 1:07:29
4 11 nicolle bruderer cofino 4:10 1:28:21 1:27:25 0:37:57 1:10:06
5 37 LIZA NEGRON PEREZ 4:38 1:38:20 1:37:05 0:42:16 1:18:24
6 35 ANDREA ABULARACH  4:42 1:39:24 1:38:22 0:41:34 1:18:11
7 38 MELANNIE UBICO KOOSE 4:48 1:41:43 1:40:48 0:42:35 1:19:42
8 137 Analy Mauricio Ochoa 4:55 1:43:55 1:43:04 0:43:35 1:21:39
9 151 Ana Orriols  5:16 1:52:01 1:50:25 0:46:32 1:27:40
10 341 SILVIA AJCA GARCIA 5:18 1:52:53 1:51:16 0:43:27 1:25:18

MASTER MASCULINA 21K

Puesto Numero Nombre Paso TM-Disparo TM-Chip Check1 Check2 Check3
1 115 HECTOR SCHELLENGER SAN JUAN 3:26 1:12:50 1:12:00 0:32:12 0:57:43
2 330 ROQUELINO NOLASCO PEREZ 3:43 1:18:42 1:17:54 0:33:42 1:01:58
3 39 JOSE ARANA ALDANA 3:50 1:21:20 1:20:26 0:34:37 1:04:33
4 323 JORGE JOCOL  3:52 1:21:59 1:21:03 0:35:36 1:04:08
5 402 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ SUT 4:05 1:26:20 1:25:31 0:30:16 0:58:10
6 75 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ  4:06 1:26:43 1:25:52 0:36:17 1:08:09
7 427 JUAN MARTINEZ AYCINENA 4:16 1:30:09 1:29:17 0:38:03 1:11:10
8 240 HECTOR MENDEZ PEREZ 4:16 1:30:18 1:29:23 0:37:45 1:10:12
9 91 JOSE ZEPEDA SOTOMORA 4:18 1:31:20 1:30:15 0:38:41 1:11:27
10 388 LUIS RIVERA MERIDA 4:19 1:31:11 1:30:19 0:37:29 1:10:53

MASTER FEMENINA 21K

Puesto Numero Nombre Paso TM-Disparo TM-Chip Check1 Check2 Check3
1 90 MARIA ORELLANA  4:20 1:31:52 1:30:47 0:38:46 1:12:24
2 17 JOHANA MORALES CANOX 4:34 1:36:36 1:35:38 0:41:17 1:16:40
3 222 NANCY VALDEZ ROJAS 4:59 1:45:34 1:44:33 0:42:58 1:22:02
4 69 ANA FUNES LOPEZ 5:14 1:52:00 1:49:54 0:47:36 1:27:44
5 328 EDILBERTA LOPEZ HERNANDEZ 5:20 1:52:49 1:51:53 0:46:17 1:27:53
6 120 BLANCA CASTILLO VELASQUEZ 5:35 1:57:56 1:56:58 0:49:46 1:33:21
7 327 AIDA LOPEZ HERNANDEZ 5:35 1:58:30 1:57:09 0:48:17 1:31:52
8 319 LILIAN DE LEON  5:41 2:00:49 1:59:21 0:50:14 1:35:11
9 52 MóNICA GUZMáN MéNDEZ 5:52 2:04:54 2:03:04 0:51:51 1:37:34
10 256 Denis García Fuentes 5:55 2:06:20 2:04:06 0:51:25 1:37:05

Masculino 10K

Puesto Numero Nombre Paso TM-Disparo TM-Chip Check1 Check2 Check3
1 54 LEONEL RIVAS GARRIDO 4:26 0:45:48 0:44:20
2 277 JORGE LOPEZ MARTINEZ 4:33 0:46:17 0:45:24
3 101 FREDY LOPEZ MARTINEZ 4:33 0:46:34 0:45:29
4 199 WILLIAN GOMEZ MARTINEZ 4:38 0:47:22 0:46:15
5 63 OSCAR HIDALGO PALACIOS 4:46 0:48:46 0:47:40
6 411 José Ordoñez Mul 3:29 1:13:56 1:13:06 0:31:03 0:57:40
6 239 JORGE SALANIC  4:57 0:50:20 0:49:27
7 259 Jenner Orozco  5:20 0:54:29 0:53:11
8 281 JULIO CORONA  5:21 0:54:29 0:53:30
9 61 CESAR AVILA MARTINEZ 5:25 0:55:08 0:54:02

Femenino 10K

Puesto Numero Nombre Paso TM-Disparo TM-Chip Check1 Check2 Check3
1 357 ROMAIRY LOPEZ SANDOVAL 5:42 0:59:03 0:56:55
2 62 ENMA HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ 6:01 1:01:12 1:00:05
3 122 Betsy Donis Carías 6:14 1:04:32 1:02:18
4 21 MARIA MORALES DONIS 6:15 1:03:44 1:02:24
5 443 YVONNE MEDRANO MEDINA 6:15 1:04:40 1:02:25
6 282 RAQUEL MIRANDA  6:21 1:04:24 1:03:26
7 93 INGRID MARTINEZ  6:26 1:05:44 1:04:20
8 253 YEYGLIN MALDONADO LOPEZ 6:27 1:06:21 1:04:26
9 163 SANDRA SILVESTRE SILVESTRE 6:32 1:06:17 1:05:13
10 127 ANA MOLINA TABARINI 6:32 1:06:55 1:05:14